Lionvilla Vung Tau

Vung Tau
Villa Lionvilla

Lionvilla Vung Tau

1A Ho Quy Ly, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
The 6-bedroom Lionvilla is 3.3 km from Ho May Park VungTau, while Front Beach Park is about 2.4 km away. The accommodation offers a plunge pool, a Jacuzzi and a sauna for a relaxing time.
The villa is a 15-minute walk from the centre of Vung Tau. Guests can try Russian dishes in the restaurant Bar Veranda located close to the Vung Tau property. This 6-bathroom villa is set nearly a 25-minute walk from Mui Nghinh Phong.
The Vung Tau accommodation offers 6 bedrooms as well as 6 bathrooms with a bidet, a roll in shower and a spa bathtub.
Hem111 bus stop is within close distance of Lionvilla. Cars for hire are available at the property, while windsurfing, snorkelling and diving can also be arranged onsite.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • The Vung Tau War Heroes Shrine - 226 km
  • The IMPERIAL Plaza - 467 km
  • Beach - 484 km
  • Imperial Plaza Shopping Center - 487 km
  • Vuvuzela Imperial Beer Club - 488 km
  • Vung Tau Martyrs' Temple - 704 km
  • Vietnam Flag - 726 km
  • Flag Tower - 729 km
  • cong vien cot co - 730 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 103 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • In-room computer
  • iPad
  • CD player
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau